Standings

Defender
Zulie
Level
Reputation
Aeron768404617311
Akrize2135243114037
Alpharix2298015830
Armucis11322253158203
Ashari2894829167258
Atarah1355980809
Athena16818915160236
August108298839
Axton2812514311
Blindsight629930157113
Carl217336514820
Christiane40146914329
Colossus564213773
Dagda292666169327
Dario77210414472
Darvo11527610133
Deathscar544348170239
Elrond2619521
Fairy214592915821
Gigglelotz2597933616255
Gungir-12084614711
Gwyn118692412869
Hammond123557517626
Harvest247886491
Irving2433261181195
Keiropos30007731
Kiel100869115450
Leo51947171424
Lio2815594143111
Luzbel319518513989
Mana38607637929
Mellow49579031632
Midaran33841770152134
Mikado127114613722
Nadie011
Nalah11114969148155
Nerf9113111321
OuKi5232387155111
Raisco258282616591
Raygger2098631
Revo39065916063
Rezonate-20452712213
Rougant223691010625
Ruby12624812760
SageStrata644422157158
Sandman98614313341
Shark4592471147103
Siren19771712451
Takamichi71761715038
TakeshiIzanagi13974675741
Tamunora69714418
Tsunami87825912052
Unknown16629114427
Vindex7894641616434
Xemnas2654811328
Zero12418979315111